JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co. · USD

Fund-level exposure to this security.

JPM Fund Holders

FMP returns 2479 fund exposure records for JPM. Each weight describes that security's share of an individual fund, not the fund's percentage ownership of the company.

Retrieved 2026-10-28 12:09:39 UTC
Returned fund records
2,479

Funds reporting this asset

2,479 records · showing 1–100

Records are shown separately. Fund weights and potentially overlapping holdings are not summed into company ownership. This feed covers returned ETFs and does not claim a complete mutual-fund register.
ZWK-T.TOJPM6.54%44,27820,890,437.43
ZWK.TOJPM6.54%44,27820,890,437.43
ZWH-U.TOJPM3.69%100,02847,385,723.77
ZWH-T.TOJPM3.64%100,50947,420,321.05
ZWH.TOJPM3.64%100,50947,420,321.05
ZWG-T.TOJPM4.16%28,70513,543,068.94
ZWG.TOJPM4.16%28,70513,543,068.94
ZWA-T.TOJPM3.79%17,2858,155,093.07
ZWA.TOJPM3.79%17,2858,155,093.07
ZSP-U.TOJPM1.34%848,594400,368,125.43
ZSP.TOJPM1.34%848,594400,368,125.43
ZPDF.DEJPM11.261%239,29771,685,501.736
ZMPW.TOJPM0.56%209,436.03
ZMPU-U.TOJPM2.04%251118,422.24
ZMPU.TOJPM2.04%251118,422.24
ZMPU-F.TOJPM2.04%251118,422.24
ZMPG.TOJPM0.61%2210,379.64
ZMLG.TOJPM0.52%188,492.43
ZLSU.TOJPM2.23%10,6235,011,949.88
ZINCJPM4.108%1,184397,575.36
ZHC.TOJPM3.74%15874,544.67
ZGIN.TOJPM0.64%17,6318,301,040.02
ZEQL-U.TOJPM0.19%576271,757.8
ZEQL.TOJPM0.19%576271,757.8
ZEQL-F.TOJPM0.19%576271,757.8
ZECPJPM3.224%37,48412,586,752.36
ZDY-U.TOJPM1.92%39,49818,711,174.05
ZDY.TOJPM1.9%38,89718,351,672.27
ZDJ.TOJPM3.78%35,86316,920,225.79
ZBVU.TOJPM2.7%612288,742.66
ZBK.TOJPM4.32%49,22623,224,912.43
ZBDU.TOJPM3.09%733345,830.68
ZBDU-F.TOJPM3.09%733345,830.68
ZALTJPM1.4%34,99111,749,627.89
YOKEJPM0.38%2,596870,000
YLDYJPM1.98%1,266425,110.14
YLDWJPM2.564%3,2901,098,991.6
YLDEJPM1.94%10,5263,516,105.04
XYLUN.MXJPM4.526%29,953186,192,051.5681
XYLU.LJPM4.526%29,95310,005,500.12
XYLP.LJPM4.526%29,9537,507,226.795
XYLGJPM1.34%2,900969,470
XYLF.SWJPM4.526%29,9538,289,857.0144
XYLE.MIJPM4.526%29,9538,972,932.5076
XYLDJPM1.35%138,36746,256,088.1
XY7D.FJPM4.526%29,9538,972,932.5076
XY7D.DEJPM4.526%29,9538,972,932.5076
XXXJPM1.05%175,708.43
XWLD.LJPM0.98%909,83622,803,542,878.1406
XWD.TOJPM0.97%35,339,08617,157,428.76
XVVJPM1.611%43,12814,406,477.12
XUU-U.TOJPM1.2%35,339,08657,874,998.5
XUU.TOJPM1.2%35,339,08657,874,998.5
XUS-U.TOJPM1.34%35,339,086191,353,748.54
XUS.TOJPM1.34%35,339,086191,353,748.54
XUSF.TOJPM11.23%15,3837,208,597.08
XUSC-U.TOJPM1.63%12,4695,843,073.33
XUSC.TOJPM1.63%12,4695,843,073.33
XUH.TOJPM1.18%18,2326,090,337.73
XUFN.LJPM11.47%345,813115,515,374.52
XUFN.DEJPM11.47%345,813103,594,187.8695
XUFB.LJPM32.209%28,365710,922,071.3826
XTR.TOJPM0.04%459153,199.43
XTRJPM1.31%19665,522.8
XTOT-U.TOJPM1.2%3,455,12689,797,730.4
XTOT.TOJPM1.2%3,455,12689,797,730.4
XTOH.TOJPM1.18%3,455,12620,452.36
XSUS.TOJPM1.31%20,4099,563,820.96
XSP.TOJPM1.33%35,339,086217,855,083.88
XSPIJPM1.39%5,7661,936,165.14
XSPC.TOJPM1.62%12,6665,935,389.11
XSFN.LJPM11.47%345,8138,667,234,065.6101
XRSS.LJPM1.445%52,4761,315,224,629.5742
XRSM.DEJPM1.445%52,47615,720,081.6703
XRMU.LJPM1.445%52,47617,529,083.04
XRMIJPM1.36%2,539848,787.7
XRME.FJPM1.445%52,47615,720,081.6703
XPF.TOJPM0.34%33,588788,299.63
XOUTJPM2%15,3521,980,074.55
XNZW.LJPM1.006%4,6771,562,305.08
XNZW.FJPM1.006%4,6771,401,075.1957
XMAW.LJPM0.937%204,803.39215,133,060,169.9234
XMAW.DEJPM0.937%204,855.433361,367,942.35
XMAGJPM2.06%12,4544,181,928.66
XMAE.SGJPM0.937%204,855.433361,367,942.35
XMAE.FJPM0.937%204,855.433361,367,942.35
XLGJPM2.14%748,221249,935,742.84
XLFS.LJPM11.8%129,70643,379,477.6395
XLFQ.LJPM11.8%129,70632,548,055.8677
XLFJPM11.242%17,429,1185,815,339,758
XINC.TOJPM0.11%3,455,126135,836.94
XGRO.TOJPM0.44%3,455,12622,919,923.02
XGGJPM5.636%100,58430,260,696.4
XEWG.LJPM0.185%87,19421,853,741.968
XEQT.TOJPM0.55%3,455,126129,020,541.86
XDWY.LJPM1.053%24,1748,075,082.96
XDWY.DEJPM1.053%24,1747,241,734.3985
XDWL.LJPM0.98%909,836303,921,617.44
XDWL.DEJPM0.98%909,836272,556,906.5202
XDWG.LJPM0.98%909,836228,035,428.7814

How to read these results

Method & calculation basis

Asset exposure is scoped to the queried security. Each weight belongs to one fund; funds are not aggregated into total company ownership.

Coverage & limitations

Returned ETFs are a bounded provider snapshot. Dates and units are shown only when supplied, and overlapping fund holdings are not double-counted into a total.

Sources & update policy

Data provider: Financial Modeling Prep. Data is retrieved on the server and periodically revalidated. A page is refreshed when visited after its interval; this does not promise live market data or a new company disclosure.

  • etf/asset-exposure · 2,479 returned records · retrieved 2026-10-28 12:09:39 UTC

Original disclosure references

Source dates describe the underlying record. Retrieval and validation times describe this data copy. Content modification time changes only when the supplied content changes.

Related financial records

Continue the research

Use Pineify Finance Agent to compare financial records and ask follow-up questions. Check the cited records before acting on a result.

Open Finance Agent ↗