AMZNAmazon.com, Inc. · USD

Fund-level exposure to this security.

AMZN Fund Holders

FMP returns 3688 fund exposure records for AMZN. Each weight describes that security's share of an individual fund, not the fund's percentage ownership of the company.

Retrieved 2026-10-28 12:15:55 UTC
Returned fund records
3,688

Funds reporting this asset

3,688 records · showing 1–100

Records are shown separately. Fund weights and potentially overlapping holdings are not summed into company ownership. This feed covers returned ETFs and does not claim a complete mutual-fund register.
ZWT-T.TOAMZN9.53%61,85521,996,760.98
ZWT.TOAMZN9.53%61,85521,996,760.98
ZWA-T.TOAMZN2.85%17,2856,146,859.81
ZWA.TOAMZN2.85%17,2856,146,859.81
ZSP-U.TOAMZN3.74%3,137,4151,115,721,734.06
ZSP.TOAMZN3.74%3,137,4151,115,721,734.06
ZQQ.TOAMZN4.21%379,451134,939,664.57
ZPDD.DEAMZN32.081%171,60338,333,348.312
ZNQ-U.TOAMZN4.26%312,292111,056,704.89
ZNQ.TOAMZN4.26%312,292111,056,704.89
ZMPW.TOAMZN2.79%13146,585.98
ZMPU-U.TOAMZN4.49%733260,668.11
ZMPU.TOAMZN4.49%733260,668.11
ZMPU-F.TOAMZN4.49%733260,668.11
ZMPG.TOAMZN3.12%14852,631.49
ZMLG.TOAMZN2.05%9533,783.72
ZLSU.TOAMZN2.44%15,4025,477,230.82
ZINNAMZN4.95%24,0605,993,105.4
ZHC.TOAMZN2.38%13347,297.21
ZGIN.TOAMZN2.19%80,45928,528,977.01
ZGEQ.TOAMZN2.68%581,432206,162,892.44
ZGDV.TOAMZN1.71%8,9563,175,598.98
ZEQL-U.TOAMZN0.19%776275,959.69
ZEQL.TOAMZN0.19%776275,959.69
ZEQL-F.TOAMZN0.19%776275,959.69
ZDJ.TOAMZN2.85%35,86312,753,533.9
ZDISAMZN3.33%8,4502,104,810.5
ZBVU.TOAMZN2%603214,437.75
ZBEU.TOAMZN4.33%2,058731,862.16
ZBEU-F.TOAMZN4.33%2,058731,862.16
ZBEC.TOAMZN2.89%7,8022,774,532.85
ZBCB.TOAMZN1.95%685243,598.44
ZALTAMZN3.72%123,38831,229,502.8
ZACE.TOAMZN3.02%15,9035,638,851.11
YOKEAMZN2.1%19,0764,750,000
YLDWAMZN2.345%4,0351,005,078.15
YAMZ.NEAMZN117.27%346,694123,368,040
XZDW.LAMZN0.01%174,234.53
XYLUN.MXAMZN3.351%29,739137,849,434.643
XYLU.LAMZN3.351%29,7397,407,687.51
XYLP.LAMZN3.351%29,7395,558,062.0156
XYLGAMZN3.83%10,6792,771,520.87
XYLF.SWAMZN3.351%29,7396,137,491.3327
XYLE.MIAMZN3.351%29,7396,643,214.159
XYLDAMZN3.88%510,772132,560,657.16
XY7D.FAMZN3.351%29,7396,643,214.159
XY7D.DEAMZN3.351%29,7396,643,214.159
XXXAMZN2.95%6315,945.3
XWLD.LAMZN2.662%3,314,34261,943,301,311.4122
XWEH.FAMZN8.019%4,673,123.99941,043,900,720.2376
XWEH.DEAMZN8.019%4,673,123.99941,043,900,720.2376
XWD.TOAMZN2.68%130,492,14447,243,323.66
XWD1.SGAMZN8.019%4,673,123.99941,043,900,720.2376
XWD1.FAMZN8.019%4,673,123.99941,043,900,720.2376
XVTD.LAMZN4.846%70,55417,574,295.86
XVAZAMZN99.79%11,5662,880,974.94
XUU-U.TOAMZN3.29%130,492,144159,308,190.04
XUU.TOAMZN3.29%130,492,144159,308,190.04
XUS-U.TOAMZN3.69%130,492,144526,896,378.36
XUS.TOAMZN3.69%130,492,144526,896,378.36
XUSC-U.TOAMZN2.95%30,18710,548,421.71
XUSC.TOAMZN2.95%30,18710,548,421.71
XUKS.LAMZN3.814%1,263.135323,607,332
XUH.TOAMZN3.26%67,30316,764,418.25
XUCD.LAMZN29.996%190,14347,362,719.87
XUCD.DEAMZN29.996%190,14342,474,887.1794
XTR.TOAMZN0.11%1,693421,700.63
XTRAMZN3.77%725188,159.25
XTOT-U.TOAMZN3.29%12,749,647247,092,355.8
XTOT.TOAMZN3.29%12,749,647247,092,355.8
XTOH.TOAMZN3.25%12,749,64756,277.84
XT.MXAMZN2.613%418,9731,942,069,040.0036
XTAMZN2.613%418,973104,361,984.57
XSXD.SGAMZN4.728%1,638,383.0001365,988,403.9212
XSXD.LAMZN4.728%1,638,383.0001408,104,821.5
XSUS.TOAMZN3.56%74,50426,034,372.78
XSSX.LAMZN3.306%5,339.592599,794,163.3546
XSPX.LAMZN4.728%1,638,383.000130,620,512,861.9665
XSPU.LAMZN4.728%1,638,383.0001408,104,821.5
XSP.TOAMZN3.65%130,492,144599,868,335.89
XSPS.LAMZN5.058%38,479719,152,185.0074
XSPIAMZN3.86%21,2725,383,943.2
XSPD.LAMZN5.058%38,4799,584,734.11
XSPC.TOAMZN2.92%30,70710,730,128.38
XSGI.LAMZN2.304%66,9301,250,886,346.9047
XSFR.LAMZN7.928%54,2221,013,380,539.3974
XSFD.LAMZN7.928%54,22213,506,157.98
XSDX.LAMZN8.455%57,663.41051,077,698,683.483
XSD2.LAMZN7.508%22,654.8718423,407,587.497
XSCD.LAMZN29.996%190,1433,553,672,234.566
XS5G.LAMZN4.728%1,638,383.0001306,205,128.6197
XS5E.SGAMZN4.728%1,638,383.0001365,988,403.9212
XS5E.DEAMZN4.728%1,638,383.0001365,988,403.9212
XS2D.LAMZN3.614%88,89622,143,104.64
XRTAMZN1.344%19,5775,185,439
XRSS.LAMZN3.925%191,1723,572,903,701.0379
XRSM.DEAMZN3.925%191,17242,704,749.2249
XRMU.LAMZN3.925%191,17247,619,033.48
XRMIAMZN3.87%9,3172,418,041.01
XRME.FAMZN3.925%191,17242,704,749.2249

How to read these results

Method & calculation basis

Asset exposure is scoped to the queried security. Each weight belongs to one fund; funds are not aggregated into total company ownership.

Coverage & limitations

Returned ETFs are a bounded provider snapshot. Dates and units are shown only when supplied, and overlapping fund holdings are not double-counted into a total.

Sources & update policy

Data provider: Financial Modeling Prep. Data is retrieved on the server and periodically revalidated. A page is refreshed when visited after its interval; this does not promise live market data or a new company disclosure.

  • etf/asset-exposure · 3,688 returned records · retrieved 2026-10-28 12:15:55 UTC

Original disclosure references

Source dates describe the underlying record. Retrieval and validation times describe this data copy. Content modification time changes only when the supplied content changes.

Related financial records

Continue the research

Use Pineify Finance Agent to compare financial records and ask follow-up questions. Check the cited records before acting on a result.

Open Finance Agent ↗